My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS 6 rooms 101 m2 Loiret (45170 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 4 bedrooms district Loiret

227 208 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS 45
House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS House NEUVILLE-AUX-BOIS More photos...

Description House Neuville-aux-bois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living45 m2
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface101 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 227208 €, 2250 €/m²

Ad n°19108758 - 211122-100154_D27095 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 149 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
4 Avenue Jean Zay
45000 ORLEANS
view all ads from MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
02.38.71.41.80

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DRY
For sale Dry
House 127 m2
267100 €