My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN 6 rooms 101 m2 Loiret (45160 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 4 bedrooms district Loiret

291 959 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN 45
House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN House SAINT-HILAIRE-SAINT-MESMIN More photos...

Description House Saint-hilaire-saint-mesmin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living45 m2
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface101 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 291959 €, 2890 €/m²

Ad n°19108760 - 211122-100154_D66614 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 156 - Stats Detail : 20

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
4 Avenue Jean Zay
45000 ORLEANS
view all ads from MAISONS LE MASSON - ORLEANS
02.38.71.41.80

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FAY-AUX-LOGES
For sale Fay-aux-loges
House 87 m2
256900 €