My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BLAIN 75 m2 Loire atlantique (44130 France)

for sale house 75 m² district Loire atlantique

199 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BLAIN 44
House BLAIN House BLAIN House BLAIN House BLAIN More photos...

Description House Blain

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land405 m2
  • Surface75 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199000 €, 2650 €/m²

Ad n°19108822 - 251020-192622_D94119 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 1003 - Stats Detail : 28

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads

For sale near Blain

Favorites real estate agency