My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DONGES 80 m2 Loire atlantique (44480 France)

for sale house 80 m² district Loire atlantique

211 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DONGES 44
House DONGES House DONGES House DONGES House DONGES House DONGES More photos...

Description House Donges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land492 m2
  • Surface80 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 211990 €, 2650 €/m²

Ad n°19108823 - 250821-094030_D77264 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 696 - Stats Detail : 25

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency