My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FLESSELLES 5 rooms 140 m2 Somme (80260 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 4 bedrooms district Somme

264 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FLESSELLES 80
House FLESSELLES House FLESSELLES House FLESSELLES House FLESSELLES House FLESSELLES More photos...

Description House Flesselles

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living40 m2
  • Built1980
  • Land150 m2
  • Surface140 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 264000 €, 1890 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19108833 - Flesselles_140m2 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 924 - Stats Detail : 30

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : D
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

CABINET IMMOBILIER AMIA‰NOIS
80000 AMIENS
view all ads from CABINET IMMOBILIER AMIA‰NOIS
06.24.21.58.52

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FLESSELLES
For sale Flesselles
House 125 m2
229000 €