My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SARTROUVILLE 3 rooms 58 m2 Yvelines (78500 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 2 bedrooms district Yvelines

370 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SARTROUVILLE 78
Apartment SARTROUVILLE Apartment SARTROUVILLE Apartment SARTROUVILLE Apartment SARTROUVILLE Apartment SARTROUVILLE More photos...

Description Apartment Sartrouville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface58 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 370000 €, 6380 €/m²

Ad n°19109348 - CPSARTRVH358J published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 388 - Stats Detail : 31

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.47.30.30.49 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency