My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS 5 rooms 127 m2 Orne (61000 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 2 bedrooms district Orne

201 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS 61
House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS House SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS More photos...

Description House Saint-germain-du-corbeis

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living36 m2
  • Built1940
  • Land516 m2
  • Surface127 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 201400 €, 1590 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109422 - 85184 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 221 - Stats Detail : 29

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER (Nanterre 92000)
A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
21 bis, Rue Raymond Barbet
92000 Nanterre
view all ads from A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
06.85.41.66.81 ou 09.70.24.05.90

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-germain-du-corbeis

Today's favorites ads
For sale House AUTHIEUX-DU-PUITS SEES
CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACEFor sale Authieux-du-puits
House 146 m2
76300 €