My free account
Share
77809 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BROU 4 rooms 75 m2 Eure et loir (28160 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure et loir

97 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BROU 28
House BROU House BROU House BROU House BROU House BROU More photos...

Description House Brou

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living23 m2
  • Land783 m2
  • Surface75 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 97900 €, 1310 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109438 - 3011444059 published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 244 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.31.07.30.29 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency