My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in AUBERGENVILLE 3 rooms 63 m2 Yvelines (78410 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Yvelines

143 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment AUBERGENVILLE 78
Apartment AUBERGENVILLE Apartment AUBERGENVILLE Apartment AUBERGENVILLE Apartment AUBERGENVILLE Apartment AUBERGENVILLE More photos...

Description Apartment Aubergenville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1975
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 143500 €, 2280 €/m²

Ad n°19109495 - 62c6e962-cdc0-4ec7-a published on 03/05/2026
Stats summary : 329 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency