My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ARCACHON 3 rooms 57 m2 Gironde (33120 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 2 bedrooms district Gironde

398 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ARCACHON 33
Apartment ARCACHON More photos...

Description Apartment Arcachon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface57 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 398000 €, 6980 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.74%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109621 - 448818MIDE published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 290 - Stats Detail : 19

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.32.33.78.17 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
Apartment 83 m2
325500 €