My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CONDETTE 5 rooms 129 m2 Pas de calais (62360 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 129 m² 4 bedrooms district Pas de calais

645 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CONDETTE 62
House CONDETTE House CONDETTE House CONDETTE House CONDETTE House CONDETTE More photos...

Description House Condette

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1972
  • Land1273 m2
  • Surface129 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 645000 €, 5000 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.03%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109776 - 3823RVS published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 172 - Stats Detail : 26

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.80.99.02.57 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 86 m2
199500 €