My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-BERTHEVIN 6 rooms 116 m2 Mayenne (53940 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 116 m² 4 bedrooms district Mayenne

149 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-BERTHEVIN 53
House SAINT-BERTHEVIN House SAINT-BERTHEVIN House SAINT-BERTHEVIN House SAINT-BERTHEVIN House SAINT-BERTHEVIN More photos...

Description House Saint-berthevin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface116 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 149990 €, 1290 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.16%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109777 - 449162PKL published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 183 - Stats Detail : 23

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.84.65.56.04 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency