My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE 12 rooms 316 m2 Pas de calais (62280 France)

for sale house 12 rooms 316 m² 7 bedrooms district Pas de calais

785 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE 62
House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE House SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE More photos...

Description House Saint-martin-boulogne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms12
  • Bedrooms7
  • Bathrooms3
  • Living65 m2
  • Surface316 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 785000 €, 2480 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.29%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109888 - 3828SAUN published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 199 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.87.25.31.63 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTREUIL
For sale Montreuil
House 112 m2
295000 €