My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TULLE 5 rooms 127 m2 Correze (19000 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 4 bedrooms district Correze

171 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TULLE 19
House TULLE House TULLE House TULLE House TULLE House TULLE More photos...

Description House Tulle

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land528 m2
  • Surface127 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 171000 €, 1350 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109890 - 443730CCOV published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 179 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : D
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.84.43.65.90 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LAMAZIERE-BASSE
For sale Lamaziere-basse
House 74 m2
60000 €