My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOURG-ET-COMIN 8 rooms 211 m2 Aisne (02160 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 211 m² 5 bedrooms district Aisne

199 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOURG-ET-COMIN 02
House BOURG-ET-COMIN House BOURG-ET-COMIN House BOURG-ET-COMIN House BOURG-ET-COMIN House BOURG-ET-COMIN More photos...

Description House Bourg-et-comin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land443 m2
  • Surface211 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199000 €, 940 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19109915 - D429359ZGR published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 141 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.37.80.53.54 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bourg-et-comin

Favorites real estate agency