My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAUZET-UBAYE 6 rooms 137 m2 Alpes de haute provence (04340 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 4 bedrooms district Alpes de haute provence

418 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAUZET-UBAYE 04
House LAUZET-UBAYE House LAUZET-UBAYE House LAUZET-UBAYE House LAUZET-UBAYE House LAUZET-UBAYE More photos...

Description House Lauzet-ubaye

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land6391 m2
  • Surface137 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 418000 €, 3050 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110009 - 446837BCV published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 112 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.70.87.11.64 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lauzet-ubaye

Favorites real estate agency