My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOUZY-LA-FORET 6 rooms 143 m2 Loiret (45460 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 143 m² 4 bedrooms district Loiret

220 300 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOUZY-LA-FORET 45
House BOUZY-LA-FORET House BOUZY-LA-FORET House BOUZY-LA-FORET House BOUZY-LA-FORET House BOUZY-LA-FORET More photos...

Description House Bouzy-la-foret

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living42 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land28114 m2
  • Surface143 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 220300 €, 1540 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110088 - 449823JCV published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 139 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.98.83.36.42 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House OLIVET
For sale Olivet
House 120 m2
379900 €