My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HERMENAULT 4 rooms 70 m2 Vendee (85570 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

165 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HERMENAULT 85
House HERMENAULT House HERMENAULT House HERMENAULT House HERMENAULT House HERMENAULT More photos...

Description House Hermenault

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land510 m2
  • Surface70 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165600 €, 2370 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110224 - 447932SYL published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 113 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.12.84.95.18 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GIVRAND
For sale Givrand
House 77 m2
192357 €