My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LYON-2EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 93 m2 Rhone (69002 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Rhone

649 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LYON-2EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 69
Apartment LYON-2EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-2EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-2EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Lyon-2eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface93 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 649000 €, 6980 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110265 - 447889GBOC published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 415 - Stats Detail : 34

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.27.30.41.82 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency