My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARLY-SUR-ARROUX 5 rooms 123 m2 Saone et loire (71420 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 3 bedrooms district Saone et loire

70 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX 71
House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX House MARLY-SUR-ARROUX More photos...

Description House Marly-sur-arroux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1850
  • Land250 m2
  • Surface123 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 70000 €, 570 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110307 - 447912OXJ published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 185 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.20.84.97.70 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-FORGEOT
AGENCE PRUNIERFor sale Saint-forgeot
House 100 m2
199000 €