My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BREST 4 rooms 119 m2 Finistere (29200 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 119 m² 2 bedrooms district Finistere

243 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BREST 29
House BREST House BREST House BREST House BREST House BREST More photos...

Description House Brest

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living38 m2
  • Built1970
  • Surface119 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 243400 €, 2050 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.83%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110460 - 5604 published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 593 - Stats Detail : 36

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier IROISE IMMOBILIER (BREST 29200)
IROISE IMMOBILIER
PLACE DE LA LIBERTE
29200 BREST
view all ads from IROISE IMMOBILIER
02.98.43.29.00

Receive similar ads

For sale near Brest

Favorites real estate agency