My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOMMAY 5 rooms 97 m2 Doubs (25600 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Doubs

265 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOMMAY 25
House NOMMAY House NOMMAY House NOMMAY House NOMMAY House NOMMAY More photos...

Description House Nommay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land832 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 265000 €, 2730 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19110587 - 2095-MON published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 180 - Stats Detail : 26

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SUISSE IMMO (BESANCON 25000)
SUISSE IMMO
51, rue des Frères Chaffanjon
25000 BESANCON
We speak :
view all ads from SUISSE IMMO
06.87.61.62.19 ou 06.64.54.01.75

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency