My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HOCHFELDEN 5 rooms 114 m2 Bas rhin (67270 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 3 bedrooms district Bas rhin

186 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HOCHFELDEN 67
House HOCHFELDEN House HOCHFELDEN House HOCHFELDEN House HOCHFELDEN House HOCHFELDEN More photos...

Description House Hochfelden

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land657 m2
  • Surface114 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 186000 €, 1630 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.33%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19111914 - 56_V1020063934 published on 04/05/2026
Stats summary : 213 - Stats Detail : 34

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

3%.COM
1011 avenue des Golfs
83700 SAINT RAPHAEL
view all ads from 3%.COM
06.58.67.64.84 ou 04.98.12.30.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency