My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX 5 rooms 110 m2 Seine et marne (77100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

365 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX 77
House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX House MAREUIL-LES-MEAUX More photos...

Description House Mareuil-les-meaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2009
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 365000 €, 3320 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112237 - 434438DCADMTT published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 171 - Stats Detail : 26

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.06.89.91.86 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MARY-SUR-MARNE
For sale Mary-sur-marne
House 66 m2
298937 €