My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FOUSSERET 5 rooms 178 m2 Haute garonne (31430 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 178 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

157 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FOUSSERET 31
House FOUSSERET House FOUSSERET House FOUSSERET House FOUSSERET House FOUSSERET More photos...

Description House Fousseret

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land3000 m2
  • Surface178 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 157000 €, 880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112258 - 447847SMU published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 98 - Stats Detail : 19

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.07.23.37.47 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency