My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE 4 rooms 78 m2 Vendee (85800 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

199 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE 85
House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE More photos...

Description House Saint-gilles-croix-de-vie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land233 m2
  • Surface78 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199900 €, 2560 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112260 - 417548-7STH published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 293 - Stats Detail : 29

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.87.03.34.04 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 77 m2
221657 €