My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HERSERANGE 5 rooms 138 m2 Meurthe et moselle (54440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 4 bedrooms district Meurthe et moselle

340 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HERSERANGE 54
House HERSERANGE House HERSERANGE House HERSERANGE House HERSERANGE House HERSERANGE More photos...

Description House Herserange

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living50 m2
  • Land455 m2
  • Surface138 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 340000 €, 2460 €/m²

Ad n°19112278 - HCC_HERSERANGE_2 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 135 - Stats Detail : 20

Contact agency

HABITAT CONSEIL ET CREDITS
61 Rue François Simon
57070 Saint-Julien-les-Metz
view all ads from HABITAT CONSEIL ET CREDITS
03.87.74.23.24

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency