My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SOTTA 5 rooms 130 m2 Corse (20146 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 3 bedrooms district Corse

880 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SOTTA 20
House SOTTA House SOTTA House SOTTA House SOTTA House SOTTA More photos...

Description House Sotta

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land946 m2
  • Surface130 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 880000 €, 6770 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.53%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112283 - 447329VGIL published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 140 - Stats Detail : 22

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.84.97.37.51 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SANTA-MARIA-DI-LOTA
For sale Santa-maria-di-lota
House 170 m2
625000 €