My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE 8 rooms 221 m2 Essonne (91220 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 221 m² 5 bedrooms district Essonne

695 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE 91
House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE House BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE More photos...

Description House Bretigny-sur-orge

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2991 m2
  • Surface221 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 695000 €, 3140 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112284 - 447234MELA published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 629 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.78.12.61.47 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MILLY-LA-FORET
For sale Milly-la-foret
House 92 m2
350000 €