My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in WARMERIVILLE 4 rooms 95 m2 Marne (51110 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Marne

230 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House WARMERIVILLE 51
House WARMERIVILLE More photos...

Description House Warmeriville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 230000 €, 2420 €/m²

Ad n°19112388 - IG_2_D6758017D published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 125 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MT IMMO
430 Av. de Laon
51100 Reims
view all ads from MT IMMO
06.16.11.31.96 ou 03.26.87.18.22

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERE-CHAMPENOISE AXE CHALONS   SEZANNE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Fere-champenoise
House 220 m2
379900 €