My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MESQUER 162 m2 Loire atlantique (44420 France)

for sale house 162 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

610 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MESQUER 44
House MESQUER House MESQUER House MESQUER House MESQUER More photos...

Description House Mesquer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living68 m2
  • Land1400 m2
  • Surface162 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 610000 €, 3770 €/m²

Ad n°19112395 - MTMesquer06 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 105 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS BOUVIER
1 route du Point du Jour
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
view all ads from MAISONS BOUVIER
02.40.22.09.90 ou 02.40.50.12.13

Receive similar ads

For sale near Mesquer

Favorites real estate agency