My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOVES 6 rooms 134 m2 Somme (80440 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 134 m² 3 bedrooms district Somme

377 650 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOVES 80
House BOVES House BOVES House BOVES House BOVES House BOVES More photos...

Description House Boves

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living65 m2
  • Land311 m2
  • Surface134 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 377650 €, 2820 €/m²

Ad n°19112607 - 241125-095141_D85893 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 261 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

LDT AMIENS
19 rue de la République
80000 AMIENS
view all ads from LDT AMIENS
06.80.13.13.48 ou 03.22.72.75.44

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House HEBECOURT
For sale Hebecourt
House 120 m2
284000 €