My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLUMAUDAN 6 rooms 115 m2 Cotes d'armor (22350 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 5 bedrooms district Cotes d'armor

220 950 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLUMAUDAN 22
House PLUMAUDAN House PLUMAUDAN House PLUMAUDAN House PLUMAUDAN More photos...

Description House Plumaudan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface115 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 220950 €, 1920 €/m²

Ad n°19112630 - kh0945 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 117 - Stats Detail : 24

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - DINAN
Route de Dinan Résidence les Chevaliers
22100 QUEVERT
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - DINAN
07.64.45.69.43 ou 02.96.39.82.00

Receive similar ads

For sale near Plumaudan

Favorites real estate agency