My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GRENAY 5 rooms 122 m2 Isere (38540 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 122 m² 4 bedrooms district Isere

378 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GRENAY 38
House GRENAY House GRENAY House GRENAY More photos...

Description House Grenay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living60 m2
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface122 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 378000 €, 3100 €/m²

Ad n°19112665 - EC_GRENAY_378000 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 134 - Stats Detail : 20

Contact agency

MAISONS ALAIN METRAL
85, route de Thonon
74800 AMANCY
view all ads from MAISONS ALAIN METRAL
06.88.91.32.89 ou 04.50.07.39.03

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency