My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MEREAU 8 rooms 230 m2 Cher (18120 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 230 m² 5 bedrooms district Cher

399 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MEREAU 18
House MEREAU House MEREAU House MEREAU House MEREAU House MEREAU More photos...

Description House Mereau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2003
  • Land2374 m2
  • Surface230 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 399500 €, 1740 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.13%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19112725 - 12781-5607178 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 155 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE REMANGEON
38, avenue de la République
18100 VIERZON
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE REMANGEON
02.48.71.39.91

Receive similar ads

For sale near Mereau

Favorites real estate agency