My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JURANCON 11 rooms 390 m2 Pyrenees atlantiques (64110 France)

for sale house 11 rooms 390 m² 6 bedrooms district Pyrenees atlantiques

1 395 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JURANCON 64
House JURANCON House JURANCON House JURANCON House JURANCON House JURANCON More photos...

Description House Jurancon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms11
  • Bedrooms6
  • Built1950
  • Land30571 m2
  • Surface390 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1395000 €, 3580 €/m²

Ad n°19113164 - 1339 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 387 - Stats Detail : 30

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

NOVERA
8 bis Place du Foirail
64000 Pau
view all ads from NOVERA
05.59.62.42.72 ou 06.35.57.96.38

Receive similar ads

For sale near Jurancon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House IDRON
For sale Idron
House 200 m2
599000 €