My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TULLINS 4 rooms 90 m2 Isere (38210 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Isere

347 424 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TULLINS 38
House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS More photos...

Description House Tullins

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land191 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 347424 €, 3860 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19113396 - 787-161 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 178 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

HUMAN IMMOBILIER BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
4 Rue des Vanneaux Huppés
38300 BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
view all ads from HUMAN IMMOBILIER BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
04.87.33.59.13

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency