My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE 7 rooms 169 m2 Seine maritime (76960 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 169 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine maritime

469 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE 76
House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE House NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE More photos...

Description House Notre-dame-de-bondeville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1900
  • Land1248 m2
  • Surface169 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 469000 €, 2780 €/m²

Ad n°19113411 - UBPU5843 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 115 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

TRYBE IMMOBILIER
7 rue Verte
76000 ROUEN
view all ads from TRYBE IMMOBILIER
02.76.78.10.64

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOLLEVILLE
For sale Bolleville
House 80 m2
206600 €