My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOIREFONTAINE 6 rooms 113 m2 Doubs (25190 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 113 m² 5 bedrooms district Doubs

166 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOIREFONTAINE 25
House NOIREFONTAINE House NOIREFONTAINE House NOIREFONTAINE House NOIREFONTAINE House NOIREFONTAINE More photos...

Description House Noirefontaine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1980
  • Land2400 m2
  • Surface113 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 166600 €, 1470 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19113488 - 2099-LIS published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 147 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : E
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SUISSE IMMO (BESANCON 25000)
SUISSE IMMO
51, rue des Frères Chaffanjon
25000 BESANCON
We speak :
view all ads from SUISSE IMMO
06.47.06.30.06 ou 06.64.54.01.75

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency