My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SORINIERES 5 rooms 110 m2 Loire atlantique (44840 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

362 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SORINIERES 44
House SORINIERES House SORINIERES House SORINIERES House SORINIERES House SORINIERES More photos...

Description House Sorinieres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living45 m2
  • Built2008
  • Land405 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 362000 €, 3290 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19114216 - 1991LS published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 314 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

DIGIMO
17 rue Marie Curie
44230 Saint Sebastien Sur Loire
view all ads from DIGIMO
06.76.79.14.18 ou 33651756844

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sorinieres

Favorites real estate agency