My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VERNET-LES-BAINS 3 rooms 50 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66820 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 50 m² 2 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

62 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS 66
Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS Apartment VERNET-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description Apartment Vernet-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living15 m2
  • Built1970
  • Surface50 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 62000 €, 1240 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19114297 - 2680-BLEUDUSUD2 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 159 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

BLEU DU SUD
8 Place de la République
66820 VERNET-LES-BAINS
view all ads from BLEU DU SUD
06.80.06.28.04 ou 06.76.85.43.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Vernet-les-bains

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
Apartment 55 m2
50000 €