My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMM 5 rooms 117 m2 Herault (34540 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 117 m² district Herault sector CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMM

289 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House BALARUC-LES-BAINS 34
House  CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMMHouse  CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMMHouse  CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMMHouse  CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMMHouse  CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMMMore photos...

Description House Balaruc-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Land225 m2
  • Surface117 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 289000 €, 2470 €/m²

Ad n°19114314 - 178121-0505 published on 05/05/2026
Stats summary : 293 - Stats Detail : 26

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Balaruc-les-bains

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTPELLIER
For sale Montpellier
House 250 m2
570000 €