My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ 5 rooms 108 m2 Nord (59491 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

620 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ 59
House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ House VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ More photos...

Description House Villeneuve-d'ascq

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1975
  • Land368 m2
  • Surface108 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 620000 €, 5740 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19114630 - 1204 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 168 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

DE MAREZ IMMOBILIER
165 AVENUE DE LA MARNE
59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
view all ads from DE MAREZ IMMOBILIER
06.48.29.52.66

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villeneuve-d'ascq

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 130 m2
399000 €