My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-TRIMOEL 5 rooms 115 m2 Cotes d'armor (22510 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 115 m² district Cotes d'armor

276 150 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-TRIMOEL 22
House SAINT-TRIMOEL More photos...

Description House Saint-trimoel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Land1754 m2
  • Surface115 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 276150 €, 2400 €/m²

Ad n°19114632 - JMG-26_Saint_Trimoel published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 93 - Stats Detail : 16

Contact agency

MA MAISON PTZ BY CRE'ACTUEL
6 Rue Gay Lussac
35170 BRUZ
view all ads from MA MAISON PTZ BY CRE'ACTUEL
02.59.43.02.00

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-trimoel

Favorites real estate agency