My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VALREAS 5 rooms 108 m2 Vaucluse (84600 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 4 bedrooms district Vaucluse

140 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VALREAS 84
House VALREAS House VALREAS House VALREAS House VALREAS House VALREAS More photos...

Description House Valreas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface108 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 140000 €, 1300 €/m²

Ad n°19114890 - 011436-059_LES_COUS published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 171 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

MON DELTA
3, rue Martin Luther King
84054 AVIGNON
view all ads from MON DELTA
04.90.27.22.44

Receive similar ads

For sale near Valreas

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MAUBEC
For sale Maubec
House 125 m2
489000 €