My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LAMBERSART 4 rooms 102 m2 Nord (59130 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 102 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

365 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LAMBERSART 59
Apartment LAMBERSART Apartment LAMBERSART Apartment LAMBERSART Apartment LAMBERSART Apartment LAMBERSART More photos...

Description Apartment Lambersart

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living32 m2
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 365000 €, 3580 €/m²
• Honorary : 2.82%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19114948 - LAM-39553-MH-EDUBI published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 199 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : C
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

AGENCE LAMBERSART
93 RUE AUGUSTE BONTE
59130 LAMBERSART
view all ads from AGENCE LAMBERSART
03.74.95.10.30 ou 03.20.57.92.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lambersart

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
Apartment 52 m2
159000 €