My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BARLIN 2 rooms 55 m2 Pas de calais (62620 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 55 m² district Pas de calais

85 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BARLIN 62
House BARLIN House BARLIN House BARLIN House BARLIN House BARLIN More photos...

Description House Barlin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface55 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 85000 €, 1550 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19115112 - 64_chateaubriand_T2 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 159 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

SIA HABITAT
67, avenue des Potiers
59500 DOUAI
view all ads from SIA HABITAT
06.30.79.62.75 ou 03.20.22.10.33

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 86 m2
199500 €