My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VELINES 4 rooms 90 m2 Dordogne (24230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne

185 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VELINES 24
House VELINES House VELINES House VELINES More photos...

Description House Velines

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 185000 €, 2060 €/m²

Ad n°19115130 - SL-25-M1-38 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 147 - Stats Detail : 18

Contact agency

IMMOCONSTRUCTION LIBOURNE
23 PLACE JEAN MOULIN
33500 LIBOURNE
view all ads from IMMOCONSTRUCTION LIBOURNE
07.52.62.92.62 ou 07.88.13.48.31

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
House 105 m2
149000 €