My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MEUVAINES 5 rooms 110 m2 Calvados (14960 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados

398 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MEUVAINES 14
House MEUVAINES House MEUVAINES House MEUVAINES House MEUVAINES House MEUVAINES More photos...

Description House Meuvaines

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living50 m2
  • Land1560 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 398000 €, 3620 €/m²

Ad n°19115232 - NL_MEUVAINES_PP published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 149 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BESSIN PAVILLONS
2 boulevard André Detolle
14000 CAEN
view all ads from BESSIN PAVILLONS
06.09.02.46.42 ou 02.31.71.20.50

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COURSEULLES-SUR-MER
For sale Courseulles-sur-mer
House 80 m2
231000 €