My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAUGIRON 81 m2 Ille et vilaine (35410 France)

for sale house 81 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

201 983 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAUGIRON 35
House CHATEAUGIRON House CHATEAUGIRON House CHATEAUGIRON More photos...

Description House Chateaugiron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living40 m2
  • Land329 m2
  • Surface81 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 201983 €, 2490 €/m²

Ad n°19115254 - NG05052026-99_D97514 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 107 - Stats Detail : 17

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MINIAC-MORVAN
For sale Miniac-morvan
House 87 m2
158250 €